Kupujemprodajem.Com - Info

kupujemprodajem.com
kupujemprodajem receives about 70,500 unique visitors and 1,149,150 (16.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $564.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $433,670.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kupujemprodajem.com is ranked number 6,450 in the world and 0.0141% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Berlin, 16, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.5.68.

About - Kupujemprodajem.Com

WRITE article about kupujemprodajem.com

How many visitors does kupujemprodajem.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,115,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,149,150 (16.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
6,450 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0141% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
263
Average Load Time:
(1699 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 92.3%96.4%9
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.1%0.4%530
Croatia 0.8%0.1%2064
Slovenia 0.8%0.4%1168
Lithuania 0.6%0.3%1916
Other 0.6%0.4%111
Austria 0.6%0.6%3888

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kupujemprodajem.com
100.00%100.00%16.9

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  129,267
Follow Links:
  127,243
Nofollow Links:
  2,024
Referring Domains:
  288
Referring IPs:
  296

Domain Overview

SEMrush kupujemprodajem.com
Domain:
  kupujemprodajem.com
Rank:
  632,768
Organic Keywords:
  12,041
Organic Traffic:
  774
Organic Cost:
  $36.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

kupujemprodajem.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  3,656
Facebook shares:
  2,030
Facebook comments:
  13
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,699
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,007
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kupujemprodajem.com can earn?

Website Value:
$433,670.67
Daily Revenue:
$564.00
Monthly Revenue:
$16,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$205,860.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is kupujemprodajem.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.5.68
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Berlin
16
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.5.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Pretraži detaljno and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
k and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Pretraži detaljno and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Cena/Zamena and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Stvari renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(924.574) and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
izlozi (531) and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
k renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
p renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(113031) and 53 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
k renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
p renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Nega lica, tela i ulepšavanje and 53 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Kišna kabanica švajcarske... and 544 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
3 meseca 1 din and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Prikaži sve renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
36.528 novih oglasa juče renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Postavi oglas ► renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Moj and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
k renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
p renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Stvari renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Usluge renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Mobilni tel. | Oprema i delovi and 52 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
NBS - 19.01.2016. renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
sred and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
EUR and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
122,56 and 8 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
EUR and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
12.292,41 renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Politika privatnosti and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
KupujemProdaje…ghts reserved. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
KupujemProdaje…unkcionisanje. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Više informacija. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/prototype.js,scriptaculous.js,effects.js,builder.js,dragdrop.js,common.js,AC_RunActiveContent.js,poll.js,kpbox.js,lytebox.js,what-is-new.js,FileUpload.js,dummy3.js
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/autocomplete.js,kp-form-field.js,kp-form-field-display.js,kp-form-field-value-selection.js,kp-form-field-value-storage.js,choice-values-source.js,kp-form-search.js,kp-form-car-search.js,searchRecent.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/style.css,ui.css,grid.css,style_news.css,poll.css,kpbox.css,lytebox.css,kp-preporucuje.css,dummy.v1.css,ad-list.css
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/choices-list.css,improved-search.css,kp-autocomplete.css,snake-choice-2-colors.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ad.httpool.com/js.ng/site=yukupujemprodajem&targetsite=yukupujemprodajem&AdSize=160x600&PagePos=15&ran=1453242840287 (expiration not specified)
http://test-script.dotmetrics.net/Scripts/script.v31.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/KupujemProdajem_logo_RGB.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/desna-strelica-noborder.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/equal.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/icons/predlog-problem-pitanje.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/kp-icon-asterisk.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/kp-mini-monogram.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/loaderCircleBig.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/loading-14.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/nbs.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/sbb/white-arrow-hand-bigger.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/searchButtonArrow.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/social-stripes-white-fill.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/spacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/uploading-animation.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/what-is-this-arrow20.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/1.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/2.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/3.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/4.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/Bajber.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/Bajceps.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/Biber.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/Biceps.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/Siber.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/bck-grnd-300x600.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/dr-mrez-4_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/ivajb.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/ivib.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/logo-solo_1.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/nema-dil-2.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/sajber.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/choices-list.css,improved-search.css,kp-autocomplete.css,snake-choice-2-colors.css (5 minutes)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/style.css,ui.css,grid.css,style_news.css,poll.css,kpbox.css,lytebox.css,kp-preporucuje.css,dummy.v1.css,ad-list.css (5 minutes)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/autocomplete.js,kp-form-field.js,kp-form-field-display.js,kp-form-field-value-selection.js,kp-form-field-value-storage.js,choice-values-source.js,kp-form-search.js,kp-form-car-search.js,searchRecent.js (5 minutes)
http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/prototype.js,scriptaculous.js,effects.js,builder.js,dragdrop.js,common.js,AC_RunActiveContent.js,poll.js,kpbox.js,lytebox.js,what-is-new.js,FileUpload.js,dummy3.js (5 minutes)
https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/Enabler.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.ku…p?action=login">Ulogujte se</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…upujemProdajem" class="fb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://plus.g…mprodajemPage/" class="gplus"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.li…emprodajem-com" class="li"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;" class="cancel-filters">Poništi</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchKeywordsInput" type="text" name="data[keywords]" class="searchKeywordsInput"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit[search]" class="searchButton"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="choiceContentHolder clickable">Kategorija ▼…+</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="choiceContentHolder clickable">Kategorija ▼…+</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit[search]" class="searchButton s…rySearchButton"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php" class="current">Stvari (924.574)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/usluge.php">Usluge (2.509)</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="kp-preporucuje.htm">kp preporučuje</a> and 53 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sbb-kablovski….html?kpPrep=1" class="forceInline">SBB kablovski paketi</a> and 539 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/kp-preporucuje.htm?l=2">Prikaži sve</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kup…php?action=new" class="bigLink submitAd">Postavi oglas ►</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="user.php?action=welcome" class="bigLink mojKp">Moj kp ►</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="category-tree-tab-goods" href="javascript:;" class="current">Stvari</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="category-tree-tab-service" href="javascript:;">Usluge</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kup…kategorija.htm" class="">Alati i oruđa</a> and 52 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="uiInlineBlock">▼EUR</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="nbsAmount" type="text" name="nbsAmount"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kup….com/index.php">Početna</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/politika-privatnosti.htm">Više informacija.</a> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="button" name="i-understand" class="i-understand"> is close to 6 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 115.5KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/index.html?clickparam=clickthru&clickURL=http%3A//ad.httpool.com/event.ng/Type%3Dclick%26FlightID%3D52650%26AdID%3D***988%26TargetID%3D12486%26ASeg%3D%26AMod%3D%26AOpt%3D0%26Segments%3D1042%2C2402%2C5479%2C11767%2C13210%26Targets%3D5109%2C12486%26Values%3D25%2C46%2C51%2C61%2C82%2C92%2C100%2C110%2C155%2C194%2C312%2C394%2C3591%2C3647%2C3649%2C4801%2C4803%2C4811%2C4812%2C4813%2C4814%2C4822%2C4847%2C4848%2C4849%2C5060%2C5066%2C5071%2C6363%2C6440%2C6478%2C6674%2C6875%2C6898%2C7035%2C7293%2C7421%2C7422%2C7423%2C7452%2C7483%2C7659%2C7683%2C7757%2C7997%2C8058%2C8142%2C8144%2C8280%2C8406%2C8778%2C8780%2C8871%2C8988%2C9314%2C9335%2C9340%2C9342%2C9344%2C9345%2C9536%2C9663%2C10144%2C10193%2C10218%2C10230%2C10231%2C10507%2C11171%2C11234%26RawValues%3D%26Redirect%3Dhttp%3A//www.vipmobile.rs/privatni/vip-prepaid/aktuelna-prepaid-promocija.3635.html%253Futm_source%253Dkupujemprodajem%2526utm_medium%253Dbanner%2526utm_campaign%253DVip_PRP_Xmas_2016 could save 112.8KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://test-script.dotmetrics.net/door.js?id=1509 could save 2.8KiB (76% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 48.7KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/ivajb.png could save 5.7KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/bShow.php?id=84055&info=Bzlg4JR%2FktuQNJ%2Bo34FzzfoIzoKq4m%2BvN6jqG9yY4vevxoz1IoJXytvBM8tJKpFFv0aBBdJWQimsF%2FcFW6NUfAStQGBECfJNAPipQdWyJ1IQFXWUO4uwBhbm9%2BmUasMMxhWdTuy9wGFx9G0IY%2B5yVw%2F8LSARjKcf4%2FF%2Fg3nyKT%2BI3KNYiZz5aMBEWhGpnn9uXThfAvtzhtXDPxoee***M%2FA%3D%3D could save 5.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/1.png could save 5.3KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/2.png could save 4.9KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/dr-mrez-4_1.png could save 4.6KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/ivib.png could save 4.3KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/KupujemProdajem_logo_RGB.png could save 3.9KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/3.png could save 2.3KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/bck-grnd-300x600.png could save 1.9KiB (94% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/4.png could save 1.9KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/icons/predlog-problem-pitanje.png could save 1.3KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/kp-icon-asterisk.png could save 1.3KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/nema-dil-2.png could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/searchButtonArrow.gif could save 1KiB (68% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/sbb/white-arrow-hand-bigger.png could save 908B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/bShow.php?id=90381&info=Bzlg4JR%2FktuQNJ%2Bo34FzzfoIzoKq4m%2BvN6jqG9yY4vevxoz1IoJXytvBM8tJKpFFv0aBBdJWQimsF%2FcFW6NUfKwuuFDpC5gbEM8Ov9xQkwn3D6OX1%2BWu2kToOEOh%2FQF%2F8njpbpy2dQOcgP3tWKihahJMX94FSoOULHO28EqaiNy%2Fx0uZFpLydmu6XDDVPo0o%2ByGfR1jHS9K30o1tsYYRoKGUUKV%2BJEOmNGflc2SRiLc%3D could save 906B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/social-stripes-white-fill.png could save 7***B (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/images/kp-mini-monogram.png could save ***8B (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/logo-solo_1.png could save 563B (38% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 997 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/images/kp-icon-asterisk.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="logoBar"></div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.1KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/prototype.js,scriptaculous.js,effects.js,builder.js,dragdrop.js,common.js,AC_RunActiveContent.js,poll.js,kpbox.js,lytebox.js,what-is-new.js,FileUpload.js,dummy3.js could save 16.8KiB (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/scripts/autocomplete.js,kp-form-field.js,kp-form-field-display.js,kp-form-field-value-selection.js,kp-form-field-value-storage.js,choice-values-source.js,kp-form-search.js,kp-form-car-search.js,searchRecent.js could save 4.4KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://test-script.dotmetrics.net/door.js?id=1509 could save 1.3KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://gars.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 634B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/style.css,ui.css,grid.css,style_news.css,poll.css,kpbox.css,lytebox.css,kp-preporucuje.css,dummy.v1.css,ad-list.css could save 3.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/css/choices-list.css,improved-search.css,kp-autocomplete.css,snake-choice-2-colors.css could save 929B (23% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://static.httpool.com/rs/revenue/2015/yu_vip/dec_prp_xmas/160x600/index.html?clickparam=clickthru&clickURL=http%3A//ad.httpool.com/event.ng/Type%3Dclick%26FlightID%3D52650%26AdID%3D***988%26TargetID%3D12486%26ASeg%3D%26AMod%3D%26AOpt%3D0%26Segments%3D1042%2C2402%2C5479%2C11767%2C13210%26Targets%3D5109%2C12486%26Values%3D25%2C46%2C51%2C61%2C82%2C92%2C100%2C110%2C155%2C194%2C312%2C394%2C3591%2C3647%2C3649%2C4801%2C4803%2C4811%2C4812%2C4813%2C4814%2C4822%2C4847%2C4848%2C4849%2C5060%2C5066%2C5071%2C6363%2C6440%2C6478%2C6674%2C6875%2C6898%2C7035%2C7293%2C7421%2C7422%2C7423%2C7452%2C7483%2C7659%2C7683%2C7757%2C7997%2C8058%2C8142%2C8144%2C8280%2C8406%2C8778%2C8780%2C8871%2C8988%2C9314%2C9335%2C9340%2C9342%2C9344%2C9345%2C9536%2C9663%2C10144%2C10193%2C10218%2C10230%2C10231%2C10507%2C11171%2C11234%26RawValues%3D%26Redirect%3Dhttp%3A//www.vipmobile.rs/privatni/vip-prepaid/aktuelna-prepaid-promocija.3635.html%253Futm_source%253Dkupujemprodajem%2526utm_medium%253Dbanner%2526utm_campaign%253DVip_PRP_Xmas_2016 could save 2.1KiB (2% reduction).
Minifying http://www.kupujemprodajem.com/ could save 1.8KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did kupujemprodajem.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.0.14
Date: Tue, 19 Jan 2016 22:33:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_PROTO: http
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR: 67.212.187.106
Expires: Tue, 19 Jan 2016 22:33:57 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: KUPUJEMPRODAJEM=tlq4kudqs5afv1u28h3otvj606n780pa3jklc7k90uj3tgnsolklumccdaotbigssrblsd6h28h3sjh7180g2634oqd97e1h5ha1f30; path=/; domain=.kupujemprodajem.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: machine_id=136d9804c94cc4cd6c2e1f***2bb05f23; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-2016 22:33:57 GMT; Max-Age=5184000; path=/; domain=.kupujemprodajem.com
Set-Cookie: cookie[password]=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.kupujemprodajem.com
Set-Cookie: kp_preporucuje_underbubble=1; expires=Thu, 18-Feb-2016 22:33:57 GMT; Max-Age=2592000

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.ha.rs 3600
A 91.222.5.68 600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.ha.rs
Rname root.ha.rs
Serial Number 2015112101
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.bg1.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.ha.rs 3600
NS ns.bg2.ha.rs 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-06-08
Domain Age:
8 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: KUPUJEMPRODAJEM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1017135564_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-22T07:17:13Z
Creation Date: 2007-06-08T12:01:04Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-06-08T12:01:04Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Ecommerce, LLC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Registrant Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Registrant Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4165385457
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Admin Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Admin Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4165385457
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Tech Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0115138489
Tech Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4165385457
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.BG1.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.BG2.HA.RS
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-22T07:17:13Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Ecommerce, LLC, email
+1.6145341960
http://www.ecommerce.com
Web hosting company featuring affordable web and Cloud hosting,
one-click installs, domain names, SSLs, and merchant accounts. Private
data center and US-based 24/7 call center.

Use coupon HIDDEN35 for an extra 35% off our hosting plans at
ixwebhosting.com

This domain's privacy is protected by contactprivacy.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.contactprivacy.com and follow the instructions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KUPUJEMPRODAJEM.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NS.BG1.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.BG2.HA.RS
Name Server: NS.HA.RS
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-aug-2015
Creation Date: 08-jun-2007
Expiration Date: 08-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Jan 2016 22:33:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kupujemprodajem.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.